Germany

Germany

5 competitions
Today 17:00
Lübeck Lübeck
2
Hannover 96 Hannover II
1
45 +6
Today 17:30
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Rehden
1
Holstein Kiel Holstein II
1
20'
Today 17:30
Havelse Havelse
0
Bremer SV Bremer SV
0
22'
Today 17:30
Weiche Flensburg Weiche
1
Borussia Hildesheim Hildesheim
0
20'
Today 18:00
BW Lohne BW Lohne
Werder Bremen Werder II
18:00
Today 18:30
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
18:30
19/08/22
Würzburger Kickers Würzburg
Vilzing Vilzing
17:30
19/08/22
Aalen Aalen
Balingen Balingen
18:00
20/08/22
Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Tennis Borussia TeBe
12:00
20/08/22
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
13:00
20/08/22
Eintracht Trier Trier
Ulm Ulm
13:00
20/08/22
Rot Weiss Ahlen RW Ahlen
1. FC Bocholt Bocholt
13:00
21/08/22
BAK 07 BAK
Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt
12:00
21/08/22
Carl Zeiss Jena Jena
Greifswalder FC Greifswald
12:00
21/08/22
Düren Merzenich Düren
Köln Köln II
13:00
21/08/22
Holstein Kiel Holstein II
Weiche Flensburg Weiche
13:00
21/08/22
Werder Bremen Werder II
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas
13:00
21/08/22
Borussia Hildesheim Hildesheim
Lübeck Lübeck
14:00
21/08/22
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen
Hamburger SV HSV II
14:00
21/08/22
Bremer SV Bremer SV
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
14:00
Today 17:30
Ravensburg Ravensburg
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen
17:30
Today 17:30
Hollenbach Hollenbach
Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulm
17:30
Today 17:30
Backnang Backnang
Sonnenhof Großaspach Großaspach
17:30
Today 18:00
Nöttingen Nöttingen
Freiburger FC Freiburg
18:00
Today 18:00
CfR Pforzheim Pforzheim
Reutlingen Reutlingen
18:00
Today 18:30
FV Engers 07 Engers
Eisbachtal Eisbachtal
18:30
Today 19:00
Baunatal Baunatal
Hanau 93 Hanau
19:00
19/08/22
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Meerbusch Meerbusch
18:00
19/08/22
Cham Cham
Jahn Regensburg Regensburg II
18:00
19/08/22
Weiden Weiden
ASV Neumarkt Neumarkt
18:00
19/08/22
Süderelbe Süderelbe
Hamburger SV HSV III
18:00
19/08/22
1. SC Feucht Feucht
ATSV Erlangen Erlangen
18:00
19/08/22
Auerbach Auerbach
Plauen Plauen
18:00
19/08/22
Memmingen Memmingen
Dachau Dachau
18:30
19/08/22
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Hilden Hilden
18:30
19/08/22
Harksheide Harksheide
Paloma Paloma
18:30
19/08/22
Pampow Pampow
Hansa Rostock Hansa II
18:30
19/08/22
Osdorf Osdorf
Hamm United Hamm Utd
18:30
20/08/22
Bordesholm Bordesholm
Husumer SV Husum
12:30
20/08/22
Pansdorf Pansdorf
Weiche Flensburg Weiche II
13:00
20/08/22
Kottern Kottern
1860 München 1860 II
13:00
20/08/22
FC Grimma Grimma
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz
13:00
20/08/22
MSV 1919 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Staaken Staaken
13:00
20/08/22
Freiburger FC Freiburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen Bissingen
13:30
20/08/22
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack
Sasel Sasel
14:00
20/08/22
Altona 93 Altona
Türkiye Türkiye
14:30
20/08/22
Hürth Hürth
Bonner SC Bonn
17:30
21/08/22
HEBC HEBC
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
09:45
21/08/22
Todesfelde Todesfelde
Heider SV Heide
13:00
21/08/22
Karbach Karbach
Koblenz Koblenz
13:00
21/08/22
Neuhof Neuhof
Rot-Weiß Walldorf RW Walldorf
14:00
21/08/22
Kray Kray
Kleve Kleve
14:00
21/08/22
Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Ennepetal Ennepetal
14:00
21/08/22
SF Hamborn Hamborn
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU
14:00
21/08/22
Viktoria Griesheim Griesheim
FC 1906 Erlensee Erlensee
14:00
21/08/22
Germania Egestorf Egestorf
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
14:00
21/08/22
Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht
Hennef 05 Hennef
14:30

Germany: follow here every existing championships and cups. Follow every scorers of every domestic league, who is going to be the top scorer of Germany? For every match, find out the lineups, formations, substitutes, who is injured, who is suspended. All the football matches are live, including the goals.