29/05/22
Toronto Toronto
Chicago Fire Chicago
00:00
29/05/22
New York RB New York
DC United DC United
00:00
29/05/22
Orlando City Orlando
Dallas Dallas
00:30
29/05/22
Minnesota United Minnesota
New York City NYCFC
01:00
29/05/22
Colorado Rapids Colorado
Nashville SC Nashville
02:00
29/05/22
Real Salt Lake Salt Lake
Houston Dynamo Houston
02:30
29/05/22
LA Galaxy Galaxy
Austin Austin
23:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Today 20:30
Goiás Goiás
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
20:30
Today 23:00
São Paulo São Paulo
Ceará Ceará
23:00
29/05/22
Santos Santos
Palmeiras Palmeiras
20:00
29/05/22
Coritiba Coritiba
Botafogo Botafogo
20:00
29/05/22
Cuiabá Cuiabá
Athletico Paranaense Paranaense
22:00
29/05/22
Atlético Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Avaí Avaí
23:00
Your content after this ad
Today 17:00
Monaco Monaco II
Olympique Lyonnais Lyon II
17:00
Today 17:00
Moulins Yzeure Foot Yzeure
Trélissac Trélissac
17:00
Today 17:00
Toulon Toulon
GOAL FC Goal FC
17:00
Today 17:00
Caen Caen II
Stade Plabennec Plabennec
17:00
Today 17:00
Béziers Béziers
Angoulême Angoulême
17:00
Today 17:00
Lyon La Duchere Lyon Duchere
Grasse Grasse
17:00
Today 17:00
Saint-Priest Saint-Priest
Jura Sud Foot Jura Sud
17:00
Today 17:00
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne Le Puy F. 43
Colomiers Colomiers
17:00
Today 17:00
Versailles 78 Versailles
Blois Blois
17:00
Today 17:00
Granville Granville
C' Chartres C' Chartres
17:00
Today 17:00
Vannes Vannes
Châteaubriant Châteaubriant
17:00
Today 17:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus
Aubagne Aubagne
17:00
Today 17:00
Bourges Foot 18 Bourges
Nantes Nantes II
17:00
Today 17:00
Belfort Belfort
Reims Reims II
17:00
Today 17:00
Vitré Vitré
Lorient Lorient II
17:00
Today 17:00
Hyères Hyères
Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans
17:00
Today 17:00
Fleury 91 Fleury 91
Lens Lens II
17:00
Today 17:00
Romorantin Romorantin
Poissy Poissy
17:00
Today 17:00
Metz Metz II
FC 93 Bobigny BG FC 93 BBG
17:00
Today 17:00
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
Paris 13 Atletico Paris 13
17:00
Today 17:00
Stade Montois Montois
Canet Roussillon Canet
17:00
Today 17:00
Angers SCO Angers II
Andrézieux Andrézieux
17:00
Today 17:00
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
17:00
Today 17:00
Rouen Rouen
Guingamp Guingamp II
17:00
Today 17:00
Entente SSG ESSG
Haguenau Haguenau
17:00
Today 17:00
Épinal Épinal
AJ Auxerre Auxerre II
17:00
Your content after this ad
Today 16:00
Montargis Montargis
Montlouis Montlouis
16:00
Today 17:00
Lille Lille II
Amiens AC Amiens AC
17:00
Today 17:00
Corte Corte
Marseille Endoume Endoume
17:00
Today 17:00
Sablé Sablé
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert GL
17:00
Today 17:00
Le Havre Le Havre II
Dieppe Dieppe
17:00
Today 17:00
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf
Bourges Foot 18 Bourges
17:00
Today 17:00
Les Ulis Les Ulis
Les Mureaux Les Mureaux
17:00
Today 17:00
Brest Brest II
Saint-Colomban Locminé Locminé
17:00
Today 17:00
Quevilly Rouen Quevilly II
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô
17:00
Today 17:00
Vaulx Vaulx
Lyon La Duchere Duchere II
17:00
Today 17:00
Cherbourg Cherbourg
Évreux Evreux
17:00
Today 17:00
Troyes Troyes II
Épernay Épernay
17:00
Today 17:00
Limonest Limonest
Aurillac Arpajon Aurillac
17:00
Today 17:00
Morteau Montlebon Morteau
Dijon Dijon II
17:00
Today 17:00
Maubeuge Maubeuge
Le Touquet Le Touquet
17:00
Today 17:00
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer
Valenciennes VAFC II
17:00
Today 17:00
Alençon Alençon
Oissel Oissel
17:00
Today 17:00
Boulogne Boulogne II
Feignies Aulnoye Feignies
17:00
Today 17:00
Chambéry Chambéry
Velay Velay
17:00
Today 17:00
Gueugnon Gueugnon
Besançon Besançon
17:00
Today 17:00
IC Croix IC Croix
Wasquehal Wasquehal
17:00
Today 17:00
OGC Nice Nice II
Côte Bleue Côte Bleue
17:00
Today 17:00
Cannes Cannes
Athlético Marseille Athlético
17:00
Today 17:00
Brétigny Foot Brétigny
Racing Paris Racing Paris
17:00
Today 17:00
Lannion Lannion
Dinan Léhon Dinan Léhon
17:00
Today 17:00
Olympique Marcquois Marcquois
Amiens SC Amiens II
17:00
Today 17:00
Drancy Drancy
Aubervilliers Aubervilliers
17:00
Today 17:00
Avoine OCC Avoine OCC
Saran Municipal Saran
17:00
Today 17:00
Ivry Ivry
Meaux Academy Meaux
17:00
Today 17:00
Agde Agde
Stade Beaucairois Beaucaire
17:00
Today 17:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis
Nancy Nancy II
17:00
Today 17:00
Blagnac Blagnac
Nîmes Nîmes II
17:00
Today 17:00
Saumur Saumur
Sautron Sautron
17:00
Today 17:00
Thonon Évian Thonon Évian
Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin
17:00
Today 17:00
Vierzon Vierzon
J3 Amilly J3 Amilly
17:00
Today 17:00
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
Changé Changé
17:00
Today 17:00
Balma Balma
Muret Muret
17:00
Today 17:00
Istres Istres
Gallia Lucciana Lucciana
17:00
Today 17:00
Mantes 78 Mantes 78
Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil II
17:00
Today 17:00
Clermont Clermont II
Ain Sud Ain Sud
17:00
Today 17:00
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres
Rodez Rodez
17:00
Today 17:00
Vire Vire
Dives-Cabourg Dives
17:00
Today 17:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste V.
Villefranche SJB VSJB
17:00
Today 17:00
Déols Déols
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc St-J-le-Blanc
17:00
Today 17:00
Challans Challans
La Roche VF La Roche VF
17:00
Today 17:00
Paris FC Paris
PSG PSG II
17:00
Today 17:00
Pontarlier Pontarlier
Paron Paron
17:00
Today 17:00
Romilly-Pt St Pierre Romilly-PSP
Bayeux Bayeux
17:00
Today 17:00
Trégunc Trégunc
TA Rennes TA Rennes
17:00
Today 17:00
Furiani-Agliani Furiani
Ajaccio Ajaccio II
17:00
Today 17:00
Narbonne Narbonne
Fabrègues Fabrègues
17:00
Today 17:00
Chantilly Chantilly
Vimy Vimy
17:00
Today 17:00
Raon l'Etape Raon l'Etape
Mulhouse Mulhouse
17:00
Today 17:00
Le Poiré sur Vie VPSVF
Pouzauges Réaumur ACPR
17:00
Today 17:00
Saint-Étienne St-Étienne II
Moulins Football Moulins
17:00
Today 17:00
Olympique d'Alès Alès
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelè
17:00
Today 17:00
Castanet Castanet
Toulouse Toulouse II
17:00
Today 17:00
Valdahon Vercel Valdahon V.
Montceau Montceau
17:00
Today 17:00
Racing Besançon Racing
Sochaux Sochaux II
17:00
Today 17:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes II
Plouzané Plouzané
17:00
Today 17:00
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec
Mandelieu LN Mandelieu
17:00
Today 19:00
Amnéville Amnéville
Thaon Thaon
19:00
Today 17:20
Al Faisaly Faisaly
Al Ittifaq Ittifaq
17:20
Today 17:20
Al Nassr Nassr
Shabab Al Ahli Ahli
17:20
29/05/22
Damak Damak
Al Fateh Fateh
17:15
29/05/22
Al Feiha Feiha
Al Taawon Taawon
17:20
29/05/22
Al Tai Ta'ee
Al Ittihad Djeddah Ittihad
19:00
29/05/22
Al Hilal Hilal
Abha Abha
19:00
Today 11:00
Noravank Noravank
BKMA BKMA
11:00
Today 11:00
Alashkert Alashkert
Pyunik Pyunik
11:00
Today 14:00
Urartu Urartu
Van Van
14:00
Today 16:00
Ararat Ararat
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
16:00
Today 20:00
Sevan Sevan
Noah Noah
20:00
29/05/22
Fram Fram
Valur Valur
17:00
29/05/22
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur R
KA KA
17:30
29/05/22
ÍA ÍA
Keflavík Keflavík
18:00
29/05/22
Stjarnan Stjarnan
ÍBV ÍBV
18:00
29/05/22
FH FH
KR KR
20:15
Today 15:00
Oulu Oulu
SJK SJK
15:00
Today 15:00
Inter Turku Inter Turku
Ilves Ilves
15:00
Today 15:00
Haka Haka
Lahti Lahti
15:00
29/05/22
HIFK HIFK
Honka Honka
14:00
29/05/22
KuPS KuPS
HJK HJK
14:00
29/05/22
Mariehamn Mariehamn
VPS VPS
16:30
Today 09:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa
Urawa Reds Urawa
09:00
29/05/22
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki
06:00
29/05/22
Shonan Bellmare Shonan
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo
07:00
29/05/22
Tokyo Tokyo
Kashima Antlers Kashima
07:00
29/05/22
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo
Yokohama F. Marinos F Marinos
08:00
29/05/22
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu
08:00
29/05/22
Sagan Tosu Sagan
Gamba Osaka Gamba
09:00