Today 15:15
Celta de Vigo Celta Vigo
Real Betis Betis
15:15
Today 17:30
Girona Girona
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
17:30
Today 20:00
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid
Osasuna Osasuna
20:00
03/10/22
Rayo Vallecano Vallecano
Elche Elche
20:00
Your content after this ad
Today 14:00
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Salernitana Salernitana
14:00
Today 14:00
Lecce Lecce
Cremonese Cremonese
14:00
Today 14:00
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Monza Monza
14:00
Today 17:00
Atalanta Atalanta
Fiorentina Fiorentina
17:00
Today 19:45
Juventus FC Juventus
Bologna Bologna
19:45
03/10/22
Hellas Verona Verona
Udinese Udinese
19:45
Your content after this ad
Today 18:00
New York City NYCFC
Orlando City Orlando
18:00
Today 20:00
Portland Timbers Portland
Los Angeles Los Angeles
20:00
Today 22:00
Sporting KC Sporting KC
Seattle Sounders Sounders
22:00
03/10/22
Nashville SC Nashville
Houston Dynamo Houston
01:30
Your content after this ad
Today 14:00
Ajaccio Ajaccio
Clermont Clermont
14:00
Today 14:00
Troyes Troyes
Reims Reims
14:00
Today 14:00
AJ Auxerre Auxerre
Brest Brest
14:00
Today 14:00
Toulouse Toulouse
Montpellier Montpellier
14:00
Today 16:05
Monaco Monaco
Nantes Nantes
16:05
Today 19:45
Lens Lens
Olympique Lyonnais Lyon
19:45
04/10/22
Botafogo Botafogo
Palmeiras Palmeiras
00:00
Your content after this ad
Today 16:00
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
Maghreb Fès Maghreb Fès
16:00
Today 18:15
Moghreb Tétouan Tétouan
UTS Rabat UTS
18:15
Today 20:30
Hassania Agadir HUSA
Mouloudia Oujda MC Oujda
20:30
Today 20:30
Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
RSB Berkane Berkane
20:30
Today 15:00
Jablonec Jablonec
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka
15:00
Today 15:00
Zlín Zlín
Slovácko Slovácko
15:00
Today 15:00
Teplice Teplice
Pardubice Pardubice
15:00
Today 18:00
Slavia Praha Slavia
Slovan Liberec Slovan
18:00
Today 14:00
PSG PSG II
Brétigny Foot Brétigny
14:00
Today 14:00
ES Dol Dol
Vitré Vitré
14:00
Today 14:00
Les Mureaux Les Mureaux
Vitry Vitry
14:00
Today 14:00
Portes Entre Deux Mers Portes Entre
Libourne Libourne
14:00
Today 14:00
Dijon Dijon II
Gueugnon Gueugnon
14:00
Today 14:00
Niort Niort II
Lège-Cap-Ferret LCF
14:00
Today 14:00
C' Chartres Chartres II
Saran Municipal Saran
14:00
Today 14:00
Vimy Vimy
Feignies Aulnoye Feignies
14:00
Today 14:00
Nancy Nancy II
Biesheim Biesheim
14:00
Today 14:00
Chambray Chambray
Montlouis Montlouis
14:00
Today 14:00
Carnoux Carnoux
Cannet Rocheville Cannet
14:00
Today 14:00
Bourges Foot 18 Bourges
Montargis Montargis
14:00
Today 14:00
Pau Pau II
Anglet Genets Anglet Genets
14:00
Today 14:00
Marignane Gignac CB MGCB II
Ardziv Ardziv
14:00
Today 14:00
Longueau Longueau
Lens Lens II
14:00
Today 16:20
Al Hilal Hilal
Al Taawon Taawon
16:20
Today 16:20
Al Feiha Feiha
Al Shabab Shabab
16:20
Today 19:00
Al Fateh Fateh
Abha Abha
19:00
Today 19:00
Al Nassr Nassr
Al Ittihad Djeddah Ittihad
19:00
Today 16:00
Keflavík Keflavík
ÍA ÍA
16:00
Today 16:00
KA KA
KR KR
16:00
Today 18:15
Fram Fram
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir R
18:15
Today 14:00
Haka Haka
SJK SJK
14:00
Today 14:00
VPS VPS
HIFK HIFK
14:00
Today 14:00
Oulu Oulu
Lahti Lahti
14:00
Today 14:00
KuPS KuPS
Honka Honka
14:00
Today 16:30
HJK HJK
Inter Turku Inter Turku
16:30
Today 16:30
FCV Farul Constanţa Farul
UTA Arad UTA
16:30
Today 19:30
FCSB FCSB
Argeș Argeș
19:30
03/10/22
Botoşani Botoșani
Universitatea Cluj U Cluj
16:00
03/10/22
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia
Rapid Rapid
19:00
Today 16:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Odd Odd
16:00
Today 16:00
HamKam HamKam
Jerv Jerv
16:00
Today 16:00
Aalesund Aalesund
Viking Viking
16:00
Today 16:00
Sandefjord Sandefjord
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg
16:00
Today 18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
18:00
Today 10:00
Racing Murcia Racing Murcia
Deportiva Minera Minera
10:00
Today 10:30
Unión Molinense Un. Molinense
Lorca Deportiva Lorca
10:30
Today 10:30
Illescas Illescas
Tarancón Tarancón
10:30
Today 10:30
Torrellano Torrellano
Elche Elche II
10:30
Today 10:30
Trival Valderas Trival
Móstoles Móstoles
10:30
Today 10:30
Getafe Getafe II
Pozuelo Alarcón Pozuelo
10:30
Today 10:45
Siete Villas Siete Villas
Cayón Cayón
10:45
Today 10:45
Guarnizo Guarnizo
Vimenor Vimenor
10:45
Today 11:00
Montañesa Montañesa
Tona Tona
11:00
Today 11:00
Girona Girona II
Vilafranca Vilafranca
11:00
Today 11:00
Lealtad Lealtad
Luarca Luarca
11:00
Today 11:00
Covadonga Covadonga
Valdesoto Valdesoto
11:00
Today 11:00
Viveiro Viveiro
Villalbés Villalbés
11:00
Today 11:00
CF Gandía CF Gandía
Levante Levante II
11:00
Today 11:00
Trujillo Trujillo
Azuaga Azuaga
11:00
Today 11:00
Córdoba Córdoba II
Gerena Gerena
11:00
Today 11:00
Europa Europa
Grama Grama
11:00
Today 11:00
Sporting Gijón Gijón II
Llanes Llanes
11:00
Today 11:00
Condal Condal
Tuilla Tuilla
11:00
Today 11:00
Berceo Berceo
Oyonesa Oyonesa
11:00
Today 11:00
Xerez Xerez
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
11:00
Today 11:00
Las Rozas Las Rozas
Ursaria Ursaria
11:00
Today 11:00
Conil Conil
Ayamonte Ayamonte
11:00
Today 11:00
Huesca Huesca II
Épila Épila
11:00
Today 11:00
Peña Balsamaiso Peña
Varea Varea
11:00
Today 11:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo II
Torrejón Torrejón
11:00
Today 11:00
Real Titánico Real Titánico
Ceares Ceares
11:00
Today 11:00
Calamonte Calamonte
Villafranca Villafranca
11:00
Today 11:00
Praviano Praviano
Colunga Colunga
11:00
Today 11:00
Atlético Arteixo Arteixo
Choco Choco
11:00
Today 11:15
Silva Silva
UD Ourense UD Ourense
11:15
Today 12:00
Celta de Vigo Gran Peña
Somozas Somozas
12:00
Today 12:00
Mensajero Mensajero
La Cuadra La Cuadra
12:00
Today 12:00
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
Estrella Estrella
12:00
Today 12:30
Lanzarote Lanzarote
CD Marino Marino
12:30
Today 15:00
River Ebro River Ebro
Comillas Comillas
15:00
Today 15:30
Galapagar Galapagar
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos
15:30
Today 15:30
Binissalem Binissalem
Portmany Portmany
15:30
Today 15:45
Agoncillo Agoncillo
Casalarreina Casalarreina
15:45
Today 16:00
Anguiano Anguiano
Náxara Náxara
16:00
Today 16:00
Unami Unami
Real Ávila Ávila
16:00
Today 16:00
Illueca Illueca
Calamocha Calamocha
16:00
Today 16:00
Barbastro Barbastro
Cuarte Cuarte
16:00
Today 16:00
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
Yagüe Yagüe
16:00
Today 16:00
Arzúa Arzúa
Paiosaco Paiosaco
16:00
Today 16:00
Marbella Marbella
El Palo El Palo
16:00
Today 16:00
Sóller Sóller
Platges Calvià Platges
16:00
Today 16:00
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
Cultural Leonesa CyD II
16:00
Today 16:00
Badalona Badalona II
Sants Sants
16:00
Today 16:00
UD Caravaca Caravaca
Cieza Cieza
16:00
Today 16:00
Ejea Ejea
Almudévar Almudévar
16:00
Today 16:00
Gama Gama
Naval Naval
16:00
Today 16:00
Padura Padura
Leioa Leioa
16:00
Today 16:00
Becerril Campos Becerril
Bembibre Bembibre
16:00
Today 16:00
Binéfar Binéfar
Utrillas Utrillas
16:00
Today 16:00
La Calzada La Calzada
Vianés Vianés
16:00
Today 16:00