Abdu Dafé
Portugal

Abdu Dafé

#59 - Midfielder - 18years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
3%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    D L L
  • Joined 05/04/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 18 years (10/06/2008)
  • Nationality Portugal
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Abdu Dafé from?

Abdu Dafé was born in Portugal. Nationality(ies): Portugal.

How old is Abdu Dafé?

Abdu Dafé has 18 years. He was born on the 10/06/2008.


What position is Abdu Dafé playing at?

Abdu Dafé is a Midfielder.


What is Abdu Dafé's current team?

Abdu Dafé is playing in club for Casa Pia (Portugal).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
3%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Primeira Liga 1 0 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Abdu Dafé
Midfielder
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 1 0 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad