Abdulaziz Hibah Aliullah Jurmush
Saudi Arabia

Abdulaziz Hibah Aliullah Jurmush

#41 - Striker - 20years

Current team

Career
  • Form
    W W L
  • Joined 05/02/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

FAQ

Where is Abdulaziz Hibah Aliullah Jurmush from?

Abdulaziz Hibah Aliullah Jurmush was born in Saudi Arabia. Nationality(ies): Saudi Arabia.

How old is Abdulaziz Hibah Aliullah Jurmush?

Abdulaziz Hibah Aliullah Jurmush has 20 years. He was born on the 16/05/2006.


What position is Abdulaziz Hibah Aliullah Jurmush playing at?

Abdulaziz Hibah Aliullah Jurmush is a Striker.


What is Abdulaziz Hibah Aliullah Jurmush's current team?

Abdulaziz Hibah Aliullah Jurmush is playing in club for Al Hilal (Saudi Arabia).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
2 - 3 Qadsiah Not in squad
1 - 0 Hazem Not in squad
0 - 2 Sadd Not in squad
3 - 2 Ittihad Not in squad
2 - 1 Gharafa Not in squad
0 - 6 Taawoun Not in squad
0 - 2 NEOM Not in squad
0 - 2 Shabab Not in squad
3 - 0 Ahli Not in squad
1 - 5 Khaleej Not in squad
0 - 3 Fayha Not in squad
4 - 2 Faisaly Not in squad
2 - 0 Sundowns Not in squad
1 - 2 Sturm II Not in squad