Al Baraa Mamdouh Adawi
Saudi Arabia

Al Baraa Mamdouh Adawi

#29 - Defender - 22years

Current team

Career
  • Form
    D W D
  • Joined 01/07/2025
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 22 years (19/01/2004)
  • Nationality Saudi Arabia
  • Position Defender
Achievements
FAQ

Where is Al Baraa Mamdouh Adawi from?

Al Baraa Mamdouh Adawi was born in Saudi Arabia. Nationality(ies): Saudi Arabia.

How old is Al Baraa Mamdouh Adawi?

Al Baraa Mamdouh Adawi has 22 years. He was born on the 19/01/2004.


What position is Al Baraa Mamdouh Adawi playing at?

Al Baraa Mamdouh Adawi is a Defender.


What is Al Baraa Mamdouh Adawi's current team?

Al Baraa Mamdouh Adawi is playing in club for Al Fayha (Saudi Arabia).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
0 - 0 Shabab 12 0 0 0 0
2 - 1 Ittihad Not in squad
2 - 2 Al Kholood Not in squad
3 - 2 Abha Not in squad
0 - 0 Taawoun Not in squad
0 - 3 Hilal Not in squad
2 - 1 NEOM Not in squad
2 - 0 Den Bosch Not in squad
0 - 0 Westerlo Not in squad
7 - 0 NEC Not in squad