Aliou Badara Traoré
France

Aliou Badara Traoré

#95 - Midfielder - 25years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 11
  • Subbed in 3
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 4
  • Starting eleven 8
  • Subbed off 7
  • Assist 1
  • Red 0
28%
Appearances
21%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L D L
  • Joined 02/09/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 25 years (08/01/2001)
  • Place of birth Sarcelles France
  • Nationality France
  • Size 188 cm
  • Weight 83 kg
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Aliou Badara Traoré from?

Aliou Badara Traoré was born in Sarcelles, France. Nationality(ies): France.

How old is Aliou Badara Traoré?

Aliou Badara Traoré has 25 years. He was born on the 08/01/2001.


What position is Aliou Badara Traoré playing at?

Aliou Badara Traoré is a Midfielder.


What is Aliou Badara Traoré's current team?

Aliou Badara Traoré is playing in club for Vizela (Portugal).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Free transfer
Free transfer
Caen
Caen
20
0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 11
  • Subbed in 3
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 4
  • Starting eleven 8
  • Subbed off 7
  • Assist 1
  • Red 0
28%
Appearances
21%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
1. Lig 11 8 0 1 4 0
Compare his stats
France
Aliou Badara Traoré
Midfielder
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Midfielder centre left 6 6 0 0 3 0
Midfielder centre right 2 2 0 1 1 0
Substitute 3 0 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
2 - 2 Boavista Not in squad
4 - 0 Estrela Not in squad
1 - 0 Moreirense Not in squad
1 - 1 Rio Ave Not in squad
2 - 1 Braga Not in squad
0 - 1 Chaves Not in squad
3 - 2 Famalicão Not in squad
0 - 4 Casa Pia Not in squad
4 - 1 Porto Not in squad
2 - 1 Farense Not in squad
0 - 0 Portimonense Not in squad
3 - 3 Estoril Not in squad
6 - 1 Benfica Not in squad
0 - 1 Gil Vicente Not in squad
1 - 2 Benfica Not in squad
0 - 1 Vitória SC Not in squad
5 - 0 Arouca Not in squad
2 - 5 Sporting Not in squad
1 - 4 Boavista Not in squad
1 - 0 Arouca Not in squad
1 - 1 Estrela Not in squad
0 - 0 Moreirense Not in squad
1 - 1 Rio Ave Not in squad
1 - 3 Braga Not in squad
2 - 1 Chaves Not in squad
2 - 1 Estrela Not in squad
0 - 0 Famalicão Not in squad
0 - 1 Casa Pia Not in squad
0 - 2 Porto Not in squad
0 - 1 Atlético CP Not in squad
0 - 0 Farense Not in squad
2 - 3 Portimonense Not in squad
2 - 2 Estoril Not in squad
1 - 2 Benfica Not in squad
1 - 0 Gil Vicente Not in squad
2 - 0 Vitória SC Not in squad
2 - 2 Arouca Not in squad
3 - 2 Sporting Not in squad