Alliou Dembélé
France

Alliou Dembélé

#13 - Midfielder - 38years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 18
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 1
  • Yellow 2
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 5
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
53%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
3%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L L L
  • Joined 23/07/2025
  • From Cholet
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 38 years (01/02/1988)
  • Place of birth Paris France
  • Nationality France
  • Size 169 cm
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Alliou Dembélé from?

Alliou Dembélé was born in Paris, France. Nationality(ies): France.

How old is Alliou Dembélé?

Alliou Dembélé has 38 years. He was born on the 01/02/1988.


What position is Alliou Dembélé playing at?

Alliou Dembélé is a Midfielder.


What is Alliou Dembélé's current team?

Alliou Dembélé is playing in club for Excelsior Virton (Belgium).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 18
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 1
  • Yellow 2
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 5
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
53%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
3%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
National 18 0 1 0 2 0
Compare his stats
A. Dembélé France
Alliou Dembélé
Midfielder
VS
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
3 - 1 Jong Genk Not in squad
1 - 1 Standard Not in squad
3 - 1 Deinze Not in squad
0 - 1 Dender Not in squad
0 - 1 Lommel Not in squad
1 - 2 Lommel Not in squad
1 - 1 Jong Genk Not in squad
1 - 0 Standard Not in squad
1 - 2 Deinze Not in squad
2 - 1 Dender Not in squad
0 - 1 Jong Genk Not in squad
1 - 0 Club NXT Not in squad
1 - 3 RSCA Futures Not in squad
3 - 4 Dender Not in squad
0 - 0 Beveren Not in squad
3 - 1 RWDM Not in squad
0 - 1 Lommel Not in squad
2 - 2 Lierse Not in squad
0 - 2 Standard Not in squad
3 - 0 Beerschot Not in squad
0 - 1 Deinze Not in squad
3 - 1 Lommel Not in squad
2 - 1 Standard Not in squad
0 - 0 Lierse Not in squad
3 - 1 RSCA Futures Not in squad
3 - 3 Club NXT Not in squad
2 - 1 Dessel Not in squad
1 - 2 Beerschot Not in squad
0 - 1 Jong Genk Not in squad
1 - 1 Dender Not in squad
1 - 1 Deinze Not in squad
2 - 2 Beveren Not in squad
1 - 1 RWDM Not in squad
3 - 2 Liège Not in squad
2 - 1 NAC Not in squad
0 - 2 La Louvière Not in squad
1 - 3 Visé Not in squad
0 - 0 Kortrijk Not in squad
1 - 5 Fola Not in squad