Aron Martins Magalhães
Switzerland

Aron Martins Magalhães

#42 - Defender - 17years

Current team

Career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 17 years (10/07/2008)
  • Nationality Switzerland
  • Size 184 cm
  • Weight 82 kg
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Aron Martins Magalhães from?

Aron Martins Magalhães was born in Switzerland. Nationality(ies): Switzerland.

How old is Aron Martins Magalhães?

Aron Martins Magalhães has 17 years. He was born on the 10/07/2008.


What position is Aron Martins Magalhães playing at?

Aron Martins Magalhães is a Defender.


What is Aron Martins Magalhães's current team?

Aron Martins Magalhães is playing in club for Zürich (Switzerland).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad