Cəfər Muxtarov
Azerbaijan

Cəfər Muxtarov

#89 - Defender - 21years

Current team

Career
  • Joined 22/11/2025
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 21 years (22/02/2005)
  • Nationality Azerbaijan
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Cəfər Muxtarov from?

Cəfər Muxtarov was born in Azerbaijan. Nationality(ies): Azerbaijan.

How old is Cəfər Muxtarov?

Cəfər Muxtarov has 21 years. He was born on the 22/02/2005.


What position is Cəfər Muxtarov playing at?

Cəfər Muxtarov is a Defender.


What is Cəfər Muxtarov's current team?

Cəfər Muxtarov is playing in club for Sabah (Azerbaijan).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
No match