Cem Eroglu
Turkey

Cem Eroglu

#37 - Midfielder - 20years

Current team

Career
  • Form
    W D W
  • Joined 08/08/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 20 years (09/06/2006)
  • Nationality Turkey
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Cem Eroglu from?

Cem Eroglu was born in Turkey. Nationality(ies): Turkey.

How old is Cem Eroglu?

Cem Eroglu has 20 years. He was born on the 09/06/2006.


What position is Cem Eroglu playing at?

Cem Eroglu is a Midfielder.


What is Cem Eroglu's current team?

Cem Eroglu is playing in club for De Graafschap (Netherlands).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
1 - 1 RKC Not in squad
2 - 1 Ajax II Not in squad
2 - 1 Utrecht II Not in squad
2 - 2 Eindhoven Not in squad
1 - 0 Den Bosch Not in squad
1 - 2 NAC Not in squad
1 - 2 Emmen Not in squad
5 - 0 Heracles Not in squad
1 - 4 Almere Not in squad
2 - 1 VVV Not in squad
2 - 5 AZ II Not in squad
1 - 1 Helmond 37 0 0 0 0
1 - 5 Excelsior Not in squad
4 - 2 Kifisia Not in squad
1 - 2 AEK Athens Not in squad
1 - 2 Utrecht Not in squad