Chec Bebel Doumbia
Burkina Faso

Chec Bebel Doumbia

#44 - Midfielder - 18years

Global stats

More stats

Current team

Career
  • Form
    W W W
  • Joined 18/08/2026
  • From Rapid
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 18 years (15/11/2007)
  • Nationality Burkina Faso
  • Size 193 cm
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Chec Bebel Doumbia from?

Chec Bebel Doumbia was born in Burkina Faso. Nationality(ies): Burkina Faso.

How old is Chec Bebel Doumbia?

Chec Bebel Doumbia has 18 years. He was born on the 15/11/2007.


What position is Chec Bebel Doumbia playing at?

Chec Bebel Doumbia is a Midfielder.


What is Chec Bebel Doumbia's current team?

Chec Bebel Doumbia is playing in club for Rapid Bucureşti (Romania). Chec Bebel Doumbia also plays for his national team: Burkina Faso.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
2 - 0 Hunedoara 94 0 0 0 0
3 - 4 U Cluj 98 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 Genoa Not in squad
3 - 1 Argeș 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 1 Voluntari 0 0 0 0 0
0 - 1 Oţelul 39 0 0 0 0
1 - 1 U Craiova 46 0 0 0 0
0 - 2 Petrolul 52 98 0 0 0 0
0 - 1 Dinamo Not in squad
0 - 0 Arad Not in squad
3 - 1 CFR Not in squad
1 - 1 Botoșani Not in squad
1 - 0 Sepsi Not in squad
1 - 2 Liberec Not in squad
1 - 1 Košice Not in squad
0 - 0 Rapid Not in squad
1 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv Not in squad
1 - 2 CSKA 1948 Not in squad
2 - 1 Wisła Płock Not in squad