Cristian Maglione
Italy

Cristian Maglione

#41 - Goalkeeper -

Current team

Career
  • Form
    W L W
  • Joined 01/07/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Nationality Italy
  • Position Goalkeeper
FAQ

Where is Cristian Maglione from?

Cristian Maglione was born in Italy. Nationality(ies): Italy.

What position is Cristian Maglione playing at?

Cristian Maglione is a Goalkeeper.


What is Cristian Maglione's current team?

Cristian Maglione is playing in club for Salernitana (Italy).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
2 - 2 Scafatese Not in squad
0 - 0 Casarano Not in squad
2 - 1 Bari Not in squad
2 - 1 Crotone Not in squad
1 - 0 Giugliano Not in squad
1 - 1 Barletta Not in squad
4 - 2 Potenza Not in squad
1 - 1 Cavese Not in squad
1 - 1 Foggia 0 0 0 0 0
1 - 2 Sorrento Not in squad
2 - 1 Sambiase Not in squad