Daniel Worko
Israel

Daniel Worko

#26 - Midfielder - 21years

Current team

Career
  • Joined 01/07/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 21 years (05/08/2004)
  • Place of birth Yehud-Monosson Israel
  • Nationality Israel
  • Size 170 cm
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Daniel Worko from?

Daniel Worko was born in Yehud-Monosson, Israel. Nationality(ies): Israel.

How old is Daniel Worko?

Daniel Worko has 21 years. He was born on the 05/08/2004.


What position is Daniel Worko playing at?

Daniel Worko is a Midfielder.


What is Daniel Worko's current team?

Daniel Worko is playing in club for Beitar Jerusalem (Israel). Daniel Worko also plays for his national team: Israel U21.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad