Dominic Wadi Sadi
England

Dominic Wadi Sadi

Midfielder - 22years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 22 years (02/09/2003)
  • Place of birth Enfield England
  • Nationality England
  • Size 174 cm
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Best foot Left
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Dominic Wadi Sadi from?

Dominic Wadi Sadi was born in Enfield, England. Nationality(ies): England.

How old is Dominic Wadi Sadi?

Dominic Wadi Sadi has 22 years. He was born on the 02/09/2003.


What position is Dominic Wadi Sadi playing at?

Dominic Wadi Sadi is a Midfielder.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
Stats by competition
Stats by match
FA Cup 1 0 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
Dominic Wadi Sadi
Midfielder
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 5 0 0 1 0 0
Midfielder centre left 1 1 1 0 1 0
Striker centre right 3 3 0 0 0 0
Wing back right 1 1 0 0 1 0
Attacking midfielder centre right 6 6 1 0 1 0
Attacking midfielder right 1 1 0 0 0 0
Midfielder left 2 2 0 0 1 0
Midfielder right 4 4 0 0 0 0
No match