Đorđe Skoko
Serbia

Đorđe Skoko

#6 - Defender - 23years

Current team

Career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 23 years (03/06/2003)
  • Place of birth Beograd Serbia
  • Nationality Serbia
  • Size 194 cm
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Đorđe Skoko from?

Đorđe Skoko was born in Beograd, Serbia. Nationality(ies): Serbia.

How old is Đorđe Skoko?

Đorđe Skoko has 23 years. He was born on the 03/06/2003.


What position is Đorđe Skoko playing at?

Đorđe Skoko is a Defender.


What is Đorđe Skoko's current team?

Đorđe Skoko is playing in club for Al Ain (United Arab Emirates).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
No match