Eduardo Alcides Dias
Italy

Eduardo Alcides Dias

#3 - Defender - 24years

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L D L
  • Joined 01/07/2024
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 24 years (28/08/2002)
  • Nationality Italy
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Eduardo Alcides Dias from?

Eduardo Alcides Dias was born in Italy. Nationality(ies): Italy.

How old is Eduardo Alcides Dias?

Eduardo Alcides Dias has 24 years. He was born on the 28/08/2002.


What position is Eduardo Alcides Dias playing at?

Eduardo Alcides Dias is a Defender.


What is Eduardo Alcides Dias's current team?

Eduardo Alcides Dias is playing in club for Dolomiti Bellunesi (Italy).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
0 - 3 Trento Not in squad
2 - 0 Desenzano Not in squad
1 - 2 Novara Not in squad
1 - 1 Union Brescia Not in squad
1 - 2 Lumezzane Not in squad
0 - 0 Renate Not in squad
0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe Not in squad
1 - 2 Giana Erminio Not in squad
0 - 0 Alcione Not in squad
1 - 2 Caratese Not in squad
1 - 1 Virtus Verona Not in squad
1 - 0 Verona Not in squad
4 - 2 Venezia Not in squad