Finn Frank Flanagan
England

Finn Frank Flanagan

#30 - Midfielder - 21years

Current team

Career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 21 years (04/05/2005)
  • Place of birth Nottingham England
  • Nationality England
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Finn Frank Flanagan from?

Finn Frank Flanagan was born in Nottingham, England. Nationality(ies): England.

How old is Finn Frank Flanagan?

Finn Frank Flanagan has 21 years. He was born on the 04/05/2005.


What position is Finn Frank Flanagan playing at?

Finn Frank Flanagan is a Midfielder.


What is Finn Frank Flanagan's current team?

Finn Frank Flanagan is playing in club for Mansfield Town (England).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad