Haoran Zhang
China PR

Haoran Zhang

#50 - Midfielder - 18years

Current team

Career
  • Form
    W W W
  • Joined 01/05/2025
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 18 years (17/10/2007)
  • Nationality China PR
  • Size 184 cm
  • Weight 68 kg
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Haoran Zhang from?

Haoran Zhang was born in China PR. Nationality(ies): China PR.

How old is Haoran Zhang?

Haoran Zhang has 18 years. He was born on the 17/10/2007.


What position is Haoran Zhang playing at?

Haoran Zhang is a Midfielder.


What is Haoran Zhang's current team?

Haoran Zhang is playing in club for Beijing Guoan (China PR).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
1 - 1 Yingbo 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 3 Yukun 0 0 0 0 0
0 - 3 Shenhua 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 4 Jinmen Tiger 0 0 0 0 0
4 - 0 Peng City 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 1 Zhejiang 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 2 Rongcheng 0 0 0 0 0
1 - 1 Tieren Not in squad
2 - 0 Taishan Not in squad
1 - 0 Three Towns Not in squad
2 - 3 Tonglianglong Not in squad
1 - 2 Henan Not in squad
1 - 1 West Coast Not in squad
4 - 2 Jonoon Not in squad
2 - 2 Port Not in squad
3 - 0 Yingbo Not in squad
3 - 3 Yukun Not in squad
2 - 4 Jinmen Tiger Not in squad
0 - 1 Peng City Not in squad
0 - 0 Zhejiang Not in squad
1 - 2 Rongcheng Not in squad
2 - 1 Tieren Not in squad
1 - 1 Shenhua Not in squad
2 - 1 Taishan Not in squad
0 - 2 Three Towns Not in squad