Isaac Lihadji
France Comoros Islands

Isaac Lihadji

#80 - Striker - 24years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 6
  • Subbed in 6
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
11%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Joined 11/08/2024
  • From Lille
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 24 years (10/04/2002)
  • Nationality France
  • Second nationality Comoros Islands
  • Size 178 cm
  • Weight 77 kg
  • Best foot Left
  • Position Striker
Achievements
FAQ

Where is Isaac Lihadji from?

Isaac Lihadji was born in France. Nationality(ies): France, Comoros Islands.

How old is Isaac Lihadji?

Isaac Lihadji has 24 years. He was born on the 10/04/2002.


What position is Isaac Lihadji playing at?

Isaac Lihadji is a Striker.


What is Isaac Lihadji's current team?

Isaac Lihadji is playing in club for Al Arabi (Qatar). Isaac Lihadji also plays for his national team: France U17.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 6
  • Subbed in 6
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
11%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Championship 6 0 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Isaac Lihadji
Striker
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 6 0 0 0 0 0
No match