Jacen Rex Orlando Russell-Rowe
Canada Jamaica

Jacen Rex Orlando Russell-Rowe

#13 - Striker - 23years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L
  • Joined 02/02/2026
  • Contract until 30/06/2029
  • From Columbus (2,10 M€)
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 23 years (13/09/2002)
  • Place of birth Toronto Canada
  • Nationality Canada
  • Second nationality Jamaica
  • Size 183 cm
  • Weight 73 kg
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Striker
Achievements
FAQ

Where is Jacen Rex Orlando Russell-Rowe from?

Jacen Rex Orlando Russell-Rowe was born in Toronto, Canada. Nationality(ies): Canada, Jamaica.

How old is Jacen Rex Orlando Russell-Rowe?

Jacen Rex Orlando Russell-Rowe has 23 years. He was born on the 13/09/2002.


What position is Jacen Rex Orlando Russell-Rowe playing at?

Jacen Rex Orlando Russell-Rowe is a Striker.


What is Jacen Rex Orlando Russell-Rowe's current team?

Jacen Rex Orlando Russell-Rowe is playing in club for Toulouse (France).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Ligue 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Jacen Rex Orlando Russell-Rowe
Striker
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 1 0 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
0 - 2 Lyon 25 0 0 0 0
1 - 2 Hamburg Not in squad
3 - 0 Elche Not in squad
0 - 1 Al Ain Not in squad
2 - 1 Real Sociedad Not in squad
1 - 1 Rodez Not in squad