Jason Janssens
Belgium

Jason Janssens

#39 - Goalkeeper - 23years

Current team

Career
  • Joined 01/07/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 23 years (04/08/2003)
  • Nationality Belgium
  • Position Goalkeeper
FAQ

Where is Jason Janssens from?

Jason Janssens was born in Belgium. Nationality(ies): Belgium.

How old is Jason Janssens?

Jason Janssens has 23 years. He was born on the 04/08/2003.


What position is Jason Janssens playing at?

Jason Janssens is a Goalkeeper.


What is Jason Janssens's current team?

Jason Janssens is playing in club for Rupel Boom (Belgium).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
No match