Jean-Yves Barasaba
Belgium

Jean-Yves Barasaba

#11 - Striker - 23years

Current team

Career
  • Joined 01/07/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 23 years (23/09/2003)
  • Nationality Belgium
  • Position Striker
FAQ

Where is Jean-Yves Barasaba from?

Jean-Yves Barasaba was born in Belgium. Nationality(ies): Belgium.

How old is Jean-Yves Barasaba?

Jean-Yves Barasaba has 23 years. He was born on the 23/09/2003.


What position is Jean-Yves Barasaba playing at?

Jean-Yves Barasaba is a Striker.


What is Jean-Yves Barasaba's current team?

Jean-Yves Barasaba is playing in club for Rupel Boom (Belgium).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
No match