Jorkaeff Mauricio Azofeifa Rivas
Costa Rica

Jorkaeff Mauricio Azofeifa Rivas

Defender - 25years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 8
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 1
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
21%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 25 years (09/02/2001)
  • Place of birth Puerto Limón Costa Rica
  • Nationality Costa Rica
  • Size 181 cm
  • Weight 78 kg
  • Best foot Left
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Jorkaeff Mauricio Azofeifa Rivas from?

Jorkaeff Mauricio Azofeifa Rivas was born in Puerto Limón, Costa Rica. Nationality(ies): Costa Rica.

How old is Jorkaeff Mauricio Azofeifa Rivas?

Jorkaeff Mauricio Azofeifa Rivas has 25 years. He was born on the 09/02/2001.


What position is Jorkaeff Mauricio Azofeifa Rivas playing at?

Jorkaeff Mauricio Azofeifa Rivas is a Defender.


What is Jorkaeff Mauricio Azofeifa Rivas's current team?

Jorkaeff Mauricio Azofeifa Rivas also plays for his national team: Costa Rica.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 8
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 1
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
21%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Compare his stats
Jorkaeff Mauricio Azofeifa Rivas
Defender
VS
No match