Krzysztof Kurowski
Poland

Krzysztof Kurowski

#24 - Defender - 20years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
14%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    W D W
  • Joined 01/07/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Individual stats

Compare his stats
Shots On Target ( inc goals ) per game
2. K. Kurowski
1
Full table
Key Passes (Attempt Assists) per game
-. K. Kurowski
0
Full table
Successful Dribbles per game
-. K. Kurowski
0
Full table
Interceptions per game
-. K. Kurowski
0
Full table

Profile

  • Age 20 years (29/08/2006)
  • Place of birth Wrocław Poland
  • Nationality Poland
  • Size 180 cm
  • Weight 62 kg
  • Best foot Left
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Krzysztof Kurowski from?

Krzysztof Kurowski was born in Wrocław, Poland. Nationality(ies): Poland.

How old is Krzysztof Kurowski?

Krzysztof Kurowski has 20 years. He was born on the 29/08/2006.


What position is Krzysztof Kurowski playing at?

Krzysztof Kurowski is a Defender.


What is Krzysztof Kurowski's current team?

Krzysztof Kurowski is playing in club for Twente (Netherlands). Krzysztof Kurowski also plays for his national team: Poland U19.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
14%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Eredivisie 1 0 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Krzysztof Kurowski
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 2 0 0 1 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
3 - 2 PSV 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 ADO 0 0 0 0 0
1 - 0 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 2 Groningen 0 0 0 0 0
1 - 4 Cambuur 17 0 0 0 0
1 - 4 Qarabağ 0 0 0 0 0
0 - 1 Qarabağ 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 1 PEC 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 3 DAC 1904 48 0 1 0 0
1 - 0 Heerenveen 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 DAC 1904 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 1 Genk Not in squad
2 - 2 Ferencváros 0 0 0 0 0
0 - 3 Emmen Not in squad
1 - 2 Ferencváros 0 0 0 0 0
0 - 2 Gent Not in squad
2 - 2 Gent Not in squad
2 - 3 PAOK Not in squad
3 - 1 SF Lotte Not in squad
1 - 0 Aberdeen Not in squad