Lisav Naief Eissat
Romania Israel

Lisav Naief Eissat

#2 - Defender - 21years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 10
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 1
  • Yellow 2
  • Starting eleven 9
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
83%
Appearances
75%
Starting eleven
8%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    D W L
  • Joined 10/07/2026
  • From M Haifa (2,50 M€)
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Individual stats

Compare his stats
Shots On Target ( inc goals ) per game
9. L. Eissat
0.2
Full table
Key Passes (Attempt Assists) per game
6. L. Eissat
0.7
Full table
Successful Dribbles per game
8. L. Eissat
0.2
Full table
Interceptions per game
6. L. Eissat
0.8
Full table

Profile

  • Age 21 years (13/01/2005)
  • Place of birth Haifa Israel
  • Nationality Romania
  • Second nationality Israel
  • Size 187 cm
  • Best foot Left
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Lisav Naief Eissat from?

Lisav Naief Eissat was born in Haifa, Israel. Nationality(ies): Romania, Israel.

How old is Lisav Naief Eissat?

Lisav Naief Eissat has 21 years. He was born on the 13/01/2005.


What position is Lisav Naief Eissat playing at?

Lisav Naief Eissat is a Defender.


What is Lisav Naief Eissat's current team?

Lisav Naief Eissat is playing in club for Bristol City (England). Lisav Naief Eissat also plays for his national team: Romania.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 10
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 1
  • Yellow 2
  • Starting eleven 9
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
83%
Appearances
75%
Starting eleven
8%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Championship 9 8 1 0 2 0
League Cup 1 1 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Lisav Naief Eissat
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Defender centre left 8 8 1 0 2 0
Defender centre right 1 1 0 0 0 0
Substitute 2 0 0 0 0 0
Defender left 2 2 0 1 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad