Luan Gadegbeku
France Togo

Luan Gadegbeku

#27 - Midfielder - 19years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 2
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
67%
Appearances
33%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L W L
  • Joined 12/08/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Individual stats

Compare his stats
Goals
-. L. Gadegbeku
0
Full table
Goal Assists
-. L. Gadegbeku
0
Full table
Shots On Target ( inc goals ) per game
-. L. Gadegbeku
0
Full table
Key Passes (Attempt Assists) per game
-. L. Gadegbeku
0
Full table
Successful Dribbles per game
7. L. Gadegbeku
0.5
Full table
Interceptions per game
9. L. Gadegbeku
0.5
Full table

Profile

  • Age 19 years (13/03/2007)
  • Place of birth Juvisy-sur-Orge France
  • Nationality France
  • Second nationality Togo
  • Size 186 cm
  • Best foot Left
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Luan Gadegbeku from?

Luan Gadegbeku was born in Juvisy-sur-Orge, France. Nationality(ies): France, Togo.

How old is Luan Gadegbeku?

Luan Gadegbeku has 19 years. He was born on the 13/03/2007.


What position is Luan Gadegbeku playing at?

Luan Gadegbeku is a Midfielder.


What is Luan Gadegbeku's current team?

Luan Gadegbeku is playing in club for Pau (France). Luan Gadegbeku also plays for his national team: France U19.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 2
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
67%
Appearances
33%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Ligue 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Luan Gadegbeku
Midfielder
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensive midfielder centre 1 1 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
0 - 1 Nancy 46 0 0 0 0
0 - 1 Dijon 19 0 0 0 0
0 - 1 Annecy Not in squad
1 - 2 Real Unión Not in squad
4 - 0 Sociedad II Not in squad
4 - 0 Espanyol Not in squad
0 - 1 Real Sociedad Not in squad