Luis Carlos Abreu Benegas
Paraguay

Luis Carlos Abreu Benegas

#11 - Midfielder - 22years

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L W W
  • Joined 12/07/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 22 years (16/02/2004)
  • Nationality Paraguay
  • Size 184 cm
  • Weight 70 kg
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Luis Carlos Abreu Benegas from?

Luis Carlos Abreu Benegas was born in Paraguay. Nationality(ies): Paraguay.

How old is Luis Carlos Abreu Benegas?

Luis Carlos Abreu Benegas has 22 years. He was born on the 16/02/2004.


What position is Luis Carlos Abreu Benegas playing at?

Luis Carlos Abreu Benegas is a Midfielder.


What is Luis Carlos Abreu Benegas's current team?

Luis Carlos Abreu Benegas is playing in club for Sportivo Trinidense (Paraguay).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
0 - 0 Rubio Ñú 76 0 0 1 0
1 - 1 Nacional 29 0 0 1 0
2 - 1 Libertad 36 0 0 0 0
3 - 0 San Lorenzo 36 2 0 0 0
1 - 4 Luqueño 36 1 1 0 0
1 - 2 Cerro Porteño 29 1 0 0 0
1 - 2 Ameliano Not in squad
3 - 1 Cerro Porteño Not in squad
2 - 1 Nacional Not in squad
1 - 2 2 de Mayo Not in squad
2 - 1 Luqueño Not in squad
2 - 1 San Lorenzo Not in squad
1 - 1 Libertad Not in squad
4 - 0 Rubio Ñú Not in squad
2 - 1 Olimpia Not in squad
0 - 0 Guaraní Not in squad
3 - 2 Recoleta Not in squad
1 - 1 Ameliano Not in squad
2 - 1 Cerro Porteño Not in squad
1 - 1 Nacional Not in squad
0 - 1 Olimpia Not in squad
1 - 0 2 de Mayo Not in squad
1 - 1 Luqueño Not in squad
1 - 1 San Lorenzo Not in squad
1 - 0 Libertad Not in squad
0 - 1 Rubio Ñú Not in squad
3 - 2 Olimpia Not in squad
0 - 0 Guaraní Not in squad
1 - 1 Recoleta Not in squad