Mame Boubou Niang
Senegal

Mame Boubou Niang

Defender - 19years

Current team

Career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 19 years (12/02/2007)
  • Nationality Senegal
  • Size 181 cm
  • Weight 78 kg
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Mame Boubou Niang from?

Mame Boubou Niang was born in Senegal. Nationality(ies): Senegal.

How old is Mame Boubou Niang?

Mame Boubou Niang has 19 years. He was born on the 12/02/2007.


What position is Mame Boubou Niang playing at?

Mame Boubou Niang is a Defender.


What is Mame Boubou Niang's current team?

Mame Boubou Niang is playing in club for Al Ain (United Arab Emirates).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
No match