Manuela Vanegas Cataño
Colombia

Manuela Vanegas Cataño

#2 - Defender - 25years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 14
  • Subbed in 3
  • Goal 1
  • Yellow 2
  • Starting eleven 11
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
64%
Appearances
50%
Starting eleven
4%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 25 years (09/11/2000)
  • Place of birth Copacabana Colombia
  • Nationality Colombia
  • Size 167 cm
  • Weight 68 kg
  • Best foot Left
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Manuela Vanegas Cataño from?

Manuela Vanegas Cataño was born in Copacabana, Colombia. Nationality(ies): Colombia.

How old is Manuela Vanegas Cataño?

Manuela Vanegas Cataño has 25 years. He was born on the 09/11/2000.


What position is Manuela Vanegas Cataño playing at?

Manuela Vanegas Cataño is a Defender.


What is Manuela Vanegas Cataño's current team?

Manuela Vanegas Cataño is playing in club for Brighton & Hove Albion (England).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 14
  • Subbed in 3
  • Goal 1
  • Yellow 2
  • Starting eleven 11
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
64%
Appearances
50%
Starting eleven
4%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Compare his stats
France
Manuela Vanegas Cataño
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Defender left 3 3 0 0 0 0
Defender centre left 8 8 1 0 2 0
Substitute 3 0 0 0 0 0
No match