Mathéo Ntumi
France

Mathéo Ntumi

#20 - Striker - 20years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 15
  • Subbed in 12
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 1
  • Starting eleven 3
  • Subbed off 2
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
45%
Appearances
9%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Joined 24/01/2026
  • From Stade Briochin
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 20 years (30/08/2005)
  • Nationality France
  • Position Striker
FAQ

Where is Mathéo Ntumi from?

Mathéo Ntumi was born in France. Nationality(ies): France.

How old is Mathéo Ntumi?

Mathéo Ntumi has 20 years. He was born on the 30/08/2005.


What position is Mathéo Ntumi playing at?

Mathéo Ntumi is a Striker.


What is Mathéo Ntumi's current team?

Mathéo Ntumi is playing in club for Concarneau (France).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 15
  • Subbed in 12
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 1
  • Starting eleven 3
  • Subbed off 2
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
45%
Appearances
9%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
National 1 15 3 0 0 1 0
Compare his stats
France
Mathéo Ntumi
Striker
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Striker centre left 4 4 0 1 0 0
Striker centre right 1 1 0 0 0 0
Midfielder right 1 1 0 0 0 0
Attacking midfielder left 1 1 0 0 0 0
Substitute 22 0 0 0 2 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
2 - 1 Laval Not in squad
1 - 0 Guingamp Not in squad
2 - 2 Brest Not in squad
1 - 2 Lorient Not in squad