Mathias Lavenette
France

Mathias Lavenette

#19 - Defender - 20years

Current team

Career
  • Form
    D W W
  • Joined 02/07/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 20 years (29/04/2006)
  • Place of birth Noisy-le-Grand France
  • Nationality France
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Mathias Lavenette from?

Mathias Lavenette was born in Noisy-le-Grand, France. Nationality(ies): France.

How old is Mathias Lavenette?

Mathias Lavenette has 20 years. He was born on the 29/04/2006.


What position is Mathias Lavenette playing at?

Mathias Lavenette is a Defender.


What is Mathias Lavenette's current team?

Mathias Lavenette is playing in club for Aviron Bayonnais (France).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad