Melissza Szabó
Hungary

Melissza Szabó

Defender - 18years
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 18 years (24/07/2008)
  • Nationality Hungary
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Melissza Szabó from?

Melissza Szabó was born in Hungary. Nationality(ies): Hungary.

How old is Melissza Szabó?

Melissza Szabó has 18 years. He was born on the 24/07/2008.


What position is Melissza Szabó playing at?

Melissza Szabó is a Defender.


What is Melissza Szabó's current team?

Melissza Szabó also plays for his national team: Hungary.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No data
No information available regarding this person's career
No data
No stat available for this person
No match