Miguel Pereira Rodrigues
Brazil

Miguel Pereira Rodrigues

#10 - Striker -

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
100%
Starting eleven

Current team

Career
  • Joined 01/07/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Nationality Brazil
  • Size 173 cm
  • Best foot Both
  • Position Striker
FAQ

Where is Miguel Pereira Rodrigues from?

Miguel Pereira Rodrigues was born in Brazil. Nationality(ies): Brazil.

What position is Miguel Pereira Rodrigues playing at?

Miguel Pereira Rodrigues is a Striker.


What is Miguel Pereira Rodrigues's current team?

Miguel Pereira Rodrigues is playing in club for Krieschow (Germany).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
100%
Starting eleven
Stats by competition
Stats by match
DFB Pokal 1 1 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Miguel Pereira Rodrigues
Striker
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Striker centre left 1 1 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
1 - 0 Luckenwalde Not in squad