Miguel Ramírez Pérez
Mexico

Miguel Ramírez Pérez

#16 - Midfielder - 24years

Current team

Career
  • Form
    D W L
  • Joined 28/08/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 24 years (30/06/2002)
  • Place of birth California Mexico
  • Nationality Mexico
  • Size 166 cm
  • Weight 57 kg
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Miguel Ramírez Pérez from?

Miguel Ramírez Pérez was born in California, Mexico. Nationality(ies): Mexico.

How old is Miguel Ramírez Pérez?

Miguel Ramírez Pérez has 24 years. He was born on the 30/06/2002.


What position is Miguel Ramírez Pérez playing at?

Miguel Ramírez Pérez is a Midfielder.


What is Miguel Ramírez Pérez's current team?

Miguel Ramírez Pérez is playing in club for Tlaxcala (Mexico).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
2 - 2 La Paz 61 0 0 1 0
4 - 2 Piratas 104 0 0 0 0
1 - 1 Morelia 104 0 0 1 0
4 - 1 Cancún 46 1 0 0 0
4 - 0 Tapatío Not in squad
3 - 1 Jaiba Brava 44 0 0 0 0
1 - 1 Durango 39 0 0 0 0
3 - 1 Venados 42 0 0 0 0
3 - 2 Tepa Not in squad
2 - 2 Dorados Not in squad
0 - 2 Alebrijes Not in squad
3 - 1 Mineros Not in squad
2 - 4 Leones Negros Not in squad