Milan Lexa
Czech Republic

Milan Lexa

Midfielder - 22years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 3
  • Subbed in 3
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
9%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    W
  • Joined 01/01/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 22 years (21/08/2004)
  • Nationality Czech Republic
  • Size 172 cm
  • Weight 59 kg
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Milan Lexa from?

Milan Lexa was born in Czech Republic. Nationality(ies): Czech Republic.

How old is Milan Lexa?

Milan Lexa has 22 years. He was born on the 21/08/2004.


What position is Milan Lexa playing at?

Milan Lexa is a Midfielder.


What is Milan Lexa's current team?

Milan Lexa is playing in club for Slovan Liberec (Czech Republic). Milan Lexa also plays for his national team: Czech Republic U21.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 3
  • Subbed in 3
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
9%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Czech Liga 3 0 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Milan Lexa
Midfielder
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 3 0 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
0 - 4 Chrobry Not in squad
3 - 1 Ostrava Not in squad
1 - 3 Lech Not in squad