Mohammed Belfqih
Morocco

Mohammed Belfqih

#34 - Midfielder - 19years

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L W L
  • Joined 01/08/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 19 years (07/09/2007)
  • Nationality Morocco
  • Position Midfielder
FAQ

Where is Mohammed Belfqih from?

Mohammed Belfqih was born in Morocco. Nationality(ies): Morocco.

How old is Mohammed Belfqih?

Mohammed Belfqih has 19 years. He was born on the 07/09/2007.


What position is Mohammed Belfqih playing at?

Mohammed Belfqih is a Midfielder.


What is Mohammed Belfqih's current team?

Mohammed Belfqih is playing in club for Volendam (Netherlands).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
4 - 1 AZ II 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0
5 - 3 Emmen 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 1 Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0
1 - 0 MVV 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 0 TOP 26 0 0 0 0
3 - 2 PSV II 37 0 1 0 0
1 - 3 Ajax 46 0 0 0 0
0 - 4 Groningen Not in squad
2 - 2 RKC Not in squad
3 - 1 AZ II Not in squad
2 - 3 RKAV Volendam Not in squad
2 - 2 Ajax Not in squad