Gun Nathalie Björn
Sweden

Gun Nathalie Björn

#14 - Defender - 29years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 9
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 1
  • Starting eleven 9
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
41%
Appearances
41%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Joined 11/01/2024
  • From Everton
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 29 years (04/05/1997)
  • Place of birth Uppsala Sweden
  • Nationality Sweden
  • Size 174 cm
  • Weight 57 kg
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Defender
Achievements
FAQ

Where is Gun Nathalie Björn from?

Gun Nathalie Björn was born in Uppsala, Sweden. Nationality(ies): Sweden.

How old is Gun Nathalie Björn?

Gun Nathalie Björn has 29 years. He was born on the 04/05/1997.


What position is Gun Nathalie Björn playing at?

Gun Nathalie Björn is a Defender.


What is Gun Nathalie Björn's current team?

Gun Nathalie Björn is playing in club for Chelsea (England). Gun Nathalie Björn also plays for his national team: Sweden.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 9
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 1
  • Starting eleven 9
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
41%
Appearances
41%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Compare his stats
N. Björn France
Gun Nathalie Björn
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Defender centre right 14 14 0 0 1 0
Defender centre 1 1 0 0 0 0
No match