Nathan Gassama
Mali France

Nathan Gassama

#4 - Defender - 25years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 4
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 4
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 2
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
100%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    W W L
  • Joined 05/08/2023
  • From Slavia Sofia (80 T€)
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Individual stats

Compare his stats
Goal Assists
1. N. Gassama
2
Full table
Shots On Target ( inc goals ) per game
-. N. Gassama
0
Full table
Key Passes (Attempt Assists) per game
-. N. Gassama
0
Full table
Successful Dribbles per game
-. N. Gassama
0
Full table
Interceptions per game
3. N. Gassama
2.5
Full table

Profile

  • Age 25 years (05/01/2001)
  • Place of birth Évry France
  • Nationality Mali
  • Second nationality France
  • Size 192 cm
  • Weight 83 kg
  • Best foot Left
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Nathan Gassama from?

Nathan Gassama was born in Évry, France. Nationality(ies): Mali, France.

How old is Nathan Gassama?

Nathan Gassama has 25 years. He was born on the 05/01/2001.


What position is Nathan Gassama playing at?

Nathan Gassama is a Defender.


What is Nathan Gassama's current team?

Nathan Gassama is playing in club for Baltika (Russia). Nathan Gassama also plays for his national team: Mali.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
International career
Mali
Mali
4
0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 4
  • Subbed in 0
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 4
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 2
  • Red 0
100%
Appearances
100%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Premier League 4 4 0 2 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Nathan Gassama
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Defender centre left 4 4 0 2 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
1 - 2 Spartak M 100 0 0 0 0
0 - 2 Krylya 97 0 0 0 0
2 - 1 Dinamo M 70 0 1 0 0
2 - 1 CSKA 100 0 1 0 0
0 - 1 Akron Not in squad
2 - 2 Akhmat Not in squad
2 - 1 Kaisar Not in squad
1 - 0 Fakel Not in squad
0 - 0 Ordabasy Not in squad
0 - 2 Chelyabinsk Not in squad