Nolan Chandler Norris
United States

Nolan Chandler Norris

#32 - Defender - 21years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 23
  • Subbed in 3
  • Goal 1
  • Yellow 7
  • Starting eleven 20
  • Subbed off 4
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
77%
Appearances
67%
Starting eleven
2%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Form
    L W D
  • Joined 08/03/2025
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Individual stats

Compare his stats
Shots On Target ( inc goals ) per game
19. N. Norris
0.1
Full table
Key Passes (Attempt Assists) per game
16. N. Norris
0.3
Full table
Successful Dribbles per game
13. N. Norris
0.2
Full table
Interceptions per game
2. N. Norris
1.5
Full table

Profile

  • Age 21 years (17/02/2005)
  • Place of birth Fort Worth United States
  • Nationality United States
  • Size 180 cm
  • Weight 73 kg
  • Best foot Left
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Nolan Chandler Norris from?

Nolan Chandler Norris was born in Fort Worth, United States. Nationality(ies): United States.

How old is Nolan Chandler Norris?

Nolan Chandler Norris has 21 years. He was born on the 17/02/2005.


What position is Nolan Chandler Norris playing at?

Nolan Chandler Norris is a Defender.


What is Nolan Chandler Norris's current team?

Nolan Chandler Norris is playing in club for Dallas (United States).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 23
  • Subbed in 3
  • Goal 1
  • Yellow 7
  • Starting eleven 20
  • Subbed off 4
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
77%
Appearances
67%
Starting eleven
2%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
MLS 23 20 1 0 7 0
Compare his stats
France
Nolan Chandler Norris
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Defender centre left 13 13 1 0 5 0
Defender left 5 5 0 0 1 0
Defender centre 2 2 0 0 1 0
Substitute 3 0 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad