Oliver Ba
United States

Oliver Ba

#11 - 18years

Current team

Career
  • Joined 01/01/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

FAQ

Where is Oliver Ba from?

Oliver Ba was born in United States. Nationality(ies): United States.

How old is Oliver Ba?

Oliver Ba has 18 years. He was born on the 12/04/2008.


What is Oliver Ba's current team?

Oliver Ba is playing in club for Laval II (France).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
No match