Phillip Duah
Ghana

Phillip Duah

#38 - Defender - 19years

Current team

Career
  • Form
    D L
  • Joined 01/08/2023
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 19 years (13/11/2006)
  • Nationality Ghana
  • Size 191 cm
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Phillip Duah from?

Phillip Duah was born in Ghana. Nationality(ies): Ghana.

How old is Phillip Duah?

Phillip Duah has 19 years. He was born on the 13/11/2006.


What position is Phillip Duah playing at?

Phillip Duah is a Defender.


What is Phillip Duah's current team?

Phillip Duah is playing in club for Reading (England).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
0 - 3 Stevenage Not in squad
0 - 0 Wimbledon Not in squad
3 - 4 Luton Not in squad
1 - 1 Bromley Not in squad
3 - 0 Charlton Not in squad
0 - 1 Crawley Not in squad
0 - 4 Newport Not in squad
0 - 2 Woking Not in squad
1 - 0 Getafe Not in squad
1 - 2 Farnborough Not in squad