Salomé Prat
France

Salomé Prat

#25 - Defender - 24years

Current team

Career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 24 years (17/01/2002)
  • Nationality France
  • Size 168 cm
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Salomé Prat from?

Salomé Prat was born in France. Nationality(ies): France.

How old is Salomé Prat?

Salomé Prat has 24 years. He was born on the 17/01/2002.


What position is Salomé Prat playing at?

Salomé Prat is a Defender.


What is Salomé Prat's current team?

Salomé Prat is playing in club for Logroño United (Spain).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
No match