Sofiane Alakouch
France Morocco

Sofiane Alakouch

Defender - 27years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
3%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 27 years (29/07/1998)
  • Place of birth Nîmes France
  • Nationality France
  • Second nationality Morocco
  • Size 175 cm
  • Weight 66 kg
  • Best foot Right
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Sofiane Alakouch from?

Sofiane Alakouch was born in Nîmes, France. Nationality(ies): France, Morocco.

How old is Sofiane Alakouch?

Sofiane Alakouch has 27 years. He was born on the 29/07/1998.


What position is Sofiane Alakouch playing at?

Sofiane Alakouch is a Defender.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Transfer
Back from loan
Back from loan
Free transfer
Nîmes
Nîmes
120
1
International career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
3%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Ligue 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
S. Alakouch
Sofiane Alakouch
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 1 0 0 0 0 0
Injury stats
Knee injury 06/02/2025 - 06/03/2026
16 Matches missed
No match