Tijme Wessels
Netherlands

Tijme Wessels

#53 - Defender - 19years

Current team

Career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 19 years (23/02/2007)
  • Nationality Netherlands
  • Best foot Left
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Tijme Wessels from?

Tijme Wessels was born in Netherlands. Nationality(ies): Netherlands.

How old is Tijme Wessels?

Tijme Wessels has 19 years. He was born on the 23/02/2007.


What position is Tijme Wessels playing at?

Tijme Wessels is a Defender.


What is Tijme Wessels's current team?

Tijme Wessels is playing in club for Feyenoord (Netherlands).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
No data
No stat available for this person
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad