Timothy Tabone Desira
Malta

Timothy Tabone Desira

Defender - 30years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 1
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
50%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 30 years (15/07/1995)
  • Nationality Malta
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Timothy Tabone Desira from?

Timothy Tabone Desira was born in Malta. Nationality(ies): Malta.

How old is Timothy Tabone Desira?

Timothy Tabone Desira has 30 years. He was born on the 15/07/1995.


What position is Timothy Tabone Desira playing at?

Timothy Tabone Desira is a Defender.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 1
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
50%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Compare his stats
Timothy Tabone Desira
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 1 0 0 0 0 0
No match