Zac Scutt
England

Zac Scutt

Striker -

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
17%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation

Current team

Career
  • Joined 03/03/2026
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

FAQ

Where is Zac Scutt from?

Zac Scutt was born in England. Nationality(ies): England.

What position is Zac Scutt playing at?

Zac Scutt is a Striker.


What is Zac Scutt's current team?

Zac Scutt is playing in club for Burton Albion (England).

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 1
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 0
  • Subbed off 0
  • Assist 0
  • Red 0
17%
Appearances
0%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
FA Cup 1 0 0 0 0 0
Compare his stats
France
Zac Scutt
Striker
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Substitute 4 0 0 0 0 0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match detail
1 - 1 Solihull Not in squad
0 - 1 Birmingham Not in squad
0 - 0 Alfreton Not in squad