Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Full table
| # | Players | G | PG | G/M | G/90m. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.82 |
| - |
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 1.42 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 1 | 0.73 | 0.77 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 2 | 0.64 | 0.69 |
| - |
|
7 | 1 | 0.64 | 0.67 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.55 |
| - |
|
6 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.65 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.84 |
| - |
|
5 | 1 | 0.45 | 0.46 |
| - |
|
5 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.46 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.42 |
| - |
|
4 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.74 |
| - |
|
4 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.37 |
| - |
|
4 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.57 |
| - |
|
4 | 1 | 0.36 | 0.38 |
| - |
|
4 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.41 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.25 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.28 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.28 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.42 |
| - |
|
3 | 2 | 0.27 | 0.48 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.55 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.3 |
| - |
|
3 | 2 | 0.27 | 0.28 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.39 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.62 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.46 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.45 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.27 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.32 |
| - |
|
3 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.5 |
| - |
|
3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.35 |
| - |
|
3 | 1 | 0.27 | 0.33 |
| 35 |
|
2 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| - |
|
2 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.5 |
| - |
|
2 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.24 |
| - |
|
2 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.2 |
| - |
|
2 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.26 |
| - |
|
2 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.29 |
The scorers standings are updated after review of the goals at the end of each match
Goal stats
FAQ
Who is the CSL top scorer for the season 2026?
O. Maritu (Yunnan Yukun) leads the scorers table with 9 goals scored this season in the CSL. The number 11 scored his 9 goals in 11 matches and a 982 game time.
CSL top scorers
CSL Top scorers table live updates. All scorers ranked in live, with updates during the matches. No need to wait a few hours in order to know who scored the most goals.