Table
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
Last matches
12/02/24
Rafaela
0
Mitre SdE
0
08/10/23
Mitre SdE
2
Rafaela
1
28/05/23
Rafaela
0
Mitre SdE
1
29/05/22
Mitre SdE
2
Rafaela
2
01/04/19
Rafaela
0
Mitre SdE
1
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match venue
Estadio Aurinegro - Santiago del Estero, Prov. de Santiago del Estero
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 10500
Match in live Mitre SdE Rafaela
- Date 29 June 2024 20:00
- Competition Primera Nacional
- Season 2024
- Stage Regular Season - Group B - week 21
- Code MIT-ATR
- Area Argentina
- Home team Mitre Santiago d. Estero
- Away team Atlético Rafaela
FAQ
Where is the match Mitre SdE Rafaela?
The venue Estadio Aurinegro in Santiago del Estero, Prov. de Santiago del Estero is hosting the match
At what time is Mitre SdE Rafaela?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 29 June 2024. Kick-off at 20:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Regular Season - Group B
Table by group
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colón | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | San Telmo | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Defensores | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 9 | |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |
5 | Aldosivi | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | |
6 | Estudiantes RC | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 5 | |
7 | Gimnasia Tiro | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
8 | Morón | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 17 | -2 | |
9 | Gim Mendoza | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 | |
10 | Temperley | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |
11 | Def Unidos | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | |
12 | Atlanta | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | |
13 | Chaco | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 1 | |
14 | Dep Madryn | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 | -2 | |
15 | Mitre SdE | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 | -2 | |
16 | Almagro | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 | |
17 | Rafaela | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 15 | -6 | |
18 | Almirante | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -7 | |
19 | Brown Adrogué | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nueva Chicago | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
2 | Colón | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
3 | San Telmo | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
4 | Gimnasia Tiro | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Def Unidos | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Chaco | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
7 | Almagro | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
8 | Gim Mendoza | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
9 | Mitre SdE | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
10 | Morón | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11 | Estudiantes RC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
12 | Defensores | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
13 | Aldosivi | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14 | Dep Madryn | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
15 | Temperley | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
16 | Atlanta | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
17 | Rafaela | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
18 | Almirante | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
19 | Brown Adrogué | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
2 | Aldosivi | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
3 | San Telmo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
4 | Colón | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
5 | Estudiantes RC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Atlanta | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
7 | Temperley | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
8 | Dep Madryn | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9 | Morón | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10 | Gim Mendoza | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
11 | Brown Adrogué | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
12 | Gimnasia Tiro | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13 | Rafaela | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
14 | Almirante | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15 | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16 | Mitre SdE | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
17 | Chaco | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
18 | Def Unidos | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
19 | Almagro | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colón | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 14 |
2 | San Telmo | 23 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Aldosivi | 21 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 21 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
5 | Defensores | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
6 | Morón | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7 | Almagro | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Chaco | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
9 | Gim Mendoza | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10 | Estudiantes RC | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11 | Def Unidos | 14 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12 | Atlanta | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13 | Almirante | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14 | Rafaela | 12 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15 | Gimnasia Tiro | 12 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16 | Brown Adrogué | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
17 | Temperley | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18 | Dep Madryn | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
19 | Mitre SdE | 10 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Head to head
All time head-to-head
67%
4 win
33%
2 draws
0%
No win
Last matches
All matches
12/02/24
Rafaela
0
Mitre SdE
0
08/10/23
Mitre SdE
2
Rafaela
1
28/05/23
Rafaela
0
Mitre SdE
1
29/05/22
Mitre SdE
2
Rafaela
2
01/04/19
Rafaela
0
Mitre SdE
1
Goal stats within the 6 head to head
All stats
17%
(1)
No goal scored
(4)
67%
83%
(5)
At least 1 goal scored
(2)
33%
33%
(2)
More than 1.5 goals scored
(1)
17%
0%
(0)
More than 2.5 goals scored
(0)
0%
0%
(0)
More than 3.5 goals scored
(0)
0%
0%
(0)
More than 4.5 goals scored
(0)
0%
Goals per time segment in 6 matches
More stats
0-15 min.
1
0
16-30 min.
1
2
31-45+ min.
2
0
46-60 min.
1
0
61-75 min.
0
1
76-90+ min.
2
0
Current form
All matches
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
Last matches
All matches
27/04/24
Nueva Chicago
1
Mitre SdE
0
21/04/24
Mitre SdE
0
Gim Mendoza
1
14/04/24
Gimnasia Tiro
1
Mitre SdE
0
07/04/24
Mitre SdE
2
Güemes
0
01/04/24
Mitre SdE
0
Aldosivi
1
28/04/24
San Martín SJ
2
Rafaela
1
21/04/24
Rafaela
1
San Telmo
2
13/04/24
Chaco
2
Rafaela
0
07/04/24
Rafaela
0
Defensores
1
30/03/24
Almagro
1
Rafaela
0