Primera Nacional

Primera Nacional

2022 Primera Nacional
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Belgrano Belgrano 73 34 22 7 5 44 23 21
2 Instituto Instituto 65 34 18 11 5 45 21 24
3 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 62 34 16 14 4 41 20 21
4 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 61 34 16 13 5 39 16 23
5 All Boys All Boys 57 34 14 15 5 44 31 13
6 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 54 34 13 15 6 38 29 9
7 Est Caseros Est Caseros 54 34 15 9 10 31 26 5
8 Almagro Almagro 54 34 15 9 10 34 31 3
9 Independiente Independiente 53 34 14 11 9 44 33 11
10 Chaco Chaco 52 35 12 16 7 36 27 9
11 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 51 34 12 15 7 33 26 7
12 Riestra Riestra 50 34 11 17 6 31 25 6
13 Morón Morón 49 34 11 16 7 30 21 9
14 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 48 34 14 6 14 47 39 8
15 Chacarita Chacarita 47 34 12 11 11 48 41 7
16 Maipú Maipú 45 35 11 15 9 39 31 8
17 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 43 34 9 16 9 41 39 2
18 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 43 34 11 10 13 36 37 -1
19 Atlanta Atlanta 43 34 10 13 11 29 30 -1
20 Quilmes Quilmes 43 34 10 13 11 40 44 -4
21 Ferro Ferro 43 34 11 10 13 29 33 -4
22 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 42 34 12 6 16 29 41 -12
23 Almirante Br Almirante Br 41 34 9 14 11 36 40 -4
24 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 40 34 10 10 14 38 39 -1
25 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 40 34 10 10 14 35 48 -13
26 Güemes Güemes 38 34 8 14 12 25 30 -5
27 Temperley Temperley 38 34 8 14 12 31 39 -8
28 Rafaela Rafaela 37 34 8 13 13 39 40 -1
29 Agropecuario Agropecuario 37 34 7 16 11 25 28 -3
30 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 37 34 7 16 11 36 47 -11
31 San Telmo San Telmo 36 34 8 12 14 34 50 -16
32 Alvarado Alvarado 35 34 8 11 15 30 45 -15
33 Flandria Flandria 31 34 6 13 15 30 45 -15
34 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 29 34 5 14 15 34 44 -10
35 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 29 34 5 14 15 31 46 -15
36 Sacachispas Sacachispas 27 34 3 18 13 21 38 -17
37 Santamarina Santamarina 26 34 5 11 18 25 55 -30
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Belgrano Belgrano 44 17 14 2 1 29 10 19
2 Instituto Instituto 41 17 12 5 0 26 6 20
3 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 38 17 11 5 1 22 5 17
4 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 37 17 12 1 4 39 13 26
5 Independiente Independiente 37 17 11 4 2 28 10 18
6 All Boys All Boys 37 17 10 7 0 30 13 17
7 Est Caseros Est Caseros 36 17 10 6 1 20 8 12
8 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 34 17 10 4 3 22 8 14
9 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 33 17 9 6 2 27 13 14
10 Chaco Chaco 33 17 9 6 2 20 9 11
11 Riestra Riestra 33 17 9 6 2 19 9 10
12 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 32 17 9 5 3 26 16 10
13 Almagro Almagro 31 17 9 4 4 18 12 6
14 Rafaela Rafaela 30 17 8 6 3 31 15 16
15 Maipú Maipú 30 18 7 9 2 27 15 12
16 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 30 17 9 3 5 16 12 4
17 Almirante Br Almirante Br 29 17 7 8 2 24 16 8
18 Quilmes Quilmes 29 17 7 8 2 20 14 6
19 Morón Morón 27 17 6 9 2 18 10 8
20 San Telmo San Telmo 27 17 6 9 2 20 15 5
21 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 27 17 6 9 2 16 11 5
22 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 27 17 7 6 4 20 18 2
23 Chacarita Chacarita 26 17 6 8 3 27 16 11
24 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 26 17 7 5 5 23 18 5
25 Agropecuario Agropecuario 25 17 6 7 4 18 12 6
26 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 25 17 6 7 4 19 18 1
27 Atlanta Atlanta 24 17 5 9 3 16 13 3
28 Ferro Ferro 24 17 6 6 5 13 13 0
29 Alvarado Alvarado 23 17 6 5 6 19 16 3
30 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 22 17 5 7 5 27 23 4
31 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 22 17 6 4 7 21 19 2
32 Temperley Temperley 22 17 5 7 5 17 16 1
33 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 20 17 4 8 5 16 15 1
34 Güemes Güemes 18 17 3 9 5 11 13 -2
35 Flandria Flandria 16 17 3 7 7 16 21 -5
36 Santamarina Santamarina 15 17 2 9 6 15 24 -9
37 Sacachispas Sacachispas 14 17 2 8 7 10 17 -7
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Belgrano Belgrano 29 17 8 5 4 15 13 2
2 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 27 17 6 9 2 17 8 9
3 Instituto Instituto 24 17 6 6 5 19 15 4
4 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 24 17 5 9 3 19 15 4
5 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 24 17 6 6 5 17 15 2
6 Almagro Almagro 23 17 6 5 6 16 19 -3
7 Morón Morón 22 17 5 7 5 12 11 1
8 Chacarita Chacarita 21 17 6 3 8 21 25 -4
9 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 21 17 4 9 4 11 16 -5
10 Güemes Güemes 20 17 5 5 7 14 17 -3
11 All Boys All Boys 20 17 4 8 5 14 18 -4
12 Chaco Chaco 19 18 3 10 5 16 18 -2
13 Ferro Ferro 19 17 5 4 8 16 20 -4
14 Atlanta Atlanta 19 17 5 4 8 13 17 -4
15 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 18 17 4 6 7 17 20 -3
16 Maipú Maipú 18 17 4 6 7 12 16 -4
17 Est Caseros Est Caseros 18 17 5 3 9 11 18 -7
18 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 17 17 2 11 4 18 21 -3
19 Riestra Riestra 17 17 2 11 4 12 16 -4
20 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 16 17 4 4 9 16 19 -3
21 Independiente Independiente 16 17 3 7 7 16 23 -7
22 Temperley Temperley 16 17 3 7 7 14 23 -9
23 Flandria Flandria 15 17 3 6 8 14 24 -10
24 Quilmes Quilmes 14 17 3 5 9 20 30 -10
25 Sacachispas Sacachispas 13 17 1 10 6 11 21 -10
26 Agropecuario Agropecuario 12 17 1 9 7 7 16 -9
27 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 12 17 1 9 7 17 29 -12
28 Almirante Br Almirante Br 12 17 2 6 9 12 24 -12
29 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 12 17 3 3 11 13 29 -16
30 Alvarado Alvarado 12 17 2 6 9 11 29 -18
31 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 11 17 2 5 10 8 26 -18
32 Santamarina Santamarina 11 17 3 2 12 10 31 -21
33 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 9 17 1 6 10 15 31 -16
34 San Telmo San Telmo 9 17 2 3 12 14 35 -21
35 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 8 17 1 5 11 9 32 -23
36 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 7 17 0 7 10 7 21 -14
37 Rafaela Rafaela 7 17 0 7 10 8 25 -17
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Belgrano Belgrano 15 6 5 0 1 12 4 8
2 Instituto Instituto 13 6 4 1 1 10 1 9
3 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 13 6 4 1 1 8 4 4
4 Morón Morón 13 6 4 1 1 8 4 4
5 Atlanta Atlanta 13 6 4 1 1 7 3 4
6 Est Caseros Est Caseros 13 6 4 1 1 6 2 4
7 Rafaela Rafaela 11 6 3 2 1 10 4 6
8 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5
9 Independiente Independiente 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
10 Almagro Almagro 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 2
11 Chacarita Chacarita 10 6 3 1 2 9 6 3
12 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 10 6 2 4 0 4 1 3
13 Temperley Temperley 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1
14 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 9 6 2 3 1 6 3 3
15 Riestra Riestra 9 6 2 3 1 4 3 1
16 Quilmes Quilmes 9 6 2 3 1 8 9 -1
17 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 9 6 2 3 1 3 4 -1
18 Almirante Br Almirante Br 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0
19 Chaco Chaco 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0
20 All Boys All Boys 8 6 2 2 2 6 9 -3
21 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 7 6 2 1 3 9 7 2
22 Alvarado Alvarado 7 6 2 1 3 4 3 1
23 Maipú Maipú 7 6 2 1 3 4 5 -1
24 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 7 6 2 1 3 4 5 -1
25 Flandria Flandria 6 6 1 3 2 3 7 -4
26 San Telmo San Telmo 5 6 1 2 3 8 11 -3
27 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 5 6 0 5 1 7 10 -3
28 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 5 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5
29 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 5 6 1 2 3 4 10 -6
30 Ferro Ferro 4 6 1 1 4 5 7 -2
31 Güemes Güemes 4 6 0 4 2 2 7 -5
32 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 4 6 1 1 4 4 11 -7
33 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 3 6 0 3 3 3 6 -3
34 Sacachispas Sacachispas 3 6 0 3 3 2 6 -4
35 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 2 6 0 2 4 5 9 -4
36 Agropecuario Agropecuario 2 6 0 2 4 1 5 -4
37 Santamarina Santamarina 2 6 0 2 4 4 12 -8

* Last 6 matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Rafaela Rafaela 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 7
2 Belgrano Belgrano 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
3 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 9 3 3 0 0 7 0 7
4 Est Caseros Est Caseros 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 4
5 Chacarita Chacarita 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
6 Instituto Instituto 7 3 2 1 0 5 0 5
7 Independiente Independiente 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
8 Atlanta Atlanta 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
9 Chaco Chaco 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3
10 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3
11 All Boys All Boys 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
12 Morón Morón 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2
13 Almagro Almagro 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2
14 Riestra Riestra 7 3 2 1 0 2 0 2
15 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 6 3 2 0 1 8 2 6
16 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
17 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
18 Temperley Temperley 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
19 San Telmo San Telmo 5 3 1 2 0 6 3 3
20 Quilmes Quilmes 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
21 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
22 Alvarado Alvarado 4 3 1 1 1 3 1 2
23 Almirante Br Almirante Br 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
24 Maipú Maipú 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
25 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
26 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
27 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
28 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
29 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0
30 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
31 Agropecuario Agropecuario 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
32 Güemes Güemes 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1
33 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
34 Ferro Ferro 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
35 Santamarina Santamarina 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
36 Sacachispas Sacachispas 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
37 Flandria Flandria 1 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5

* Last 3 home matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 9 3 3 0 0 5 1 4
2 Instituto Instituto 6 3 2 0 1 5 1 4
3 Morón Morón 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
4 Belgrano Belgrano 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
5 Atlanta Atlanta 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
6 Flandria Flandria 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
7 Almagro Almagro 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
8 Temperley Temperley 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
9 Est Caseros Est Caseros 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
10 Almirante Br Almirante Br 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
11 Quilmes Quilmes 4 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2
12 Independiente Independiente 4 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2
13 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 4 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2
14 Ferro Ferro 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
15 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0
16 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0
17 Alvarado Alvarado 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
18 Maipú Maipú 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
19 Chacarita Chacarita 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
20 Riestra Riestra 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
21 Rafaela Rafaela 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
22 Sacachispas Sacachispas 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
23 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
24 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 2 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3
25 Güemes Güemes 2 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4
26 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2
27 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2
28 Chaco Chaco 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
29 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 1 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3
30 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
31 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
32 All Boys All Boys 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5
33 Santamarina Santamarina 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
34 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6
35 Agropecuario Agropecuario 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3
36 San Telmo San Telmo 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
37 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7

* Last 3 away matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 60 34 15 15 3 21 8 13
2 Instituto Instituto 58 34 14 16 4 26 9 17
3 All Boys All Boys 58 34 14 16 3 21 12 9
4 Maipú Maipú 53 35 12 17 3 23 15 8
5 Chaco Chaco 51 35 10 21 3 18 11 7
6 Almirante Br Almirante Br 50 34 11 17 5 24 16 8
7 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 48 34 9 21 2 14 8 6
8 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 47 34 9 20 2 18 16 2
9 Riestra Riestra 46 34 9 19 4 16 13 3
10 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 45 34 11 12 8 24 19 5
11 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 45 34 10 15 7 22 25 -3
12 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 44 34 10 14 5 16 16 0
13 Chacarita Chacarita 44 34 9 17 5 22 18 4
14 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 44 34 8 20 3 17 15 2
15 Independiente Independiente 43 34 9 16 6 15 14 1
16 Quilmes Quilmes 43 34 8 19 4 18 18 0
17 Rafaela Rafaela 42 34 9 15 6 22 18 4
18 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 42 34 9 15 4 18 19 -1
19 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 42 34 9 15 6 14 15 -1
20 Ferro Ferro 42 34 7 21 3 15 15 0
21 Güemes Güemes 42 34 6 24 3 10 8 2
22 Est Caseros Est Caseros 40 34 7 19 7 13 16 -3
23 Belgrano Belgrano 39 34 6 21 5 11 12 -1
24 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 38 34 7 17 6 11 16 -5
25 Almagro Almagro 37 34 7 16 6 15 21 -6
26 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 37 34 4 25 2 12 12 0
27 Flandria Flandria 36 34 7 15 6 17 21 -4
28 Temperley Temperley 36 34 7 15 8 16 22 -6
29 Morón Morón 36 34 5 21 5 12 13 -1
30 Santamarina Santamarina 35 34 5 20 5 13 20 -7
31 Atlanta Atlanta 35 34 4 23 5 9 12 -3
32 San Telmo San Telmo 34 34 7 13 11 12 27 -15
33 Agropecuario Agropecuario 34 34 3 25 6 9 12 -3
34 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 33 34 5 18 9 13 20 -7
35 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 33 34 5 18 9 12 19 -7
36 Alvarado Alvarado 32 34 4 20 6 8 16 -8
37 Sacachispas Sacachispas 31 34 4 19 6 8 18 -10
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Instituto Instituto 35 17 9 8 0 16 3 13
2 All Boys All Boys 34 17 9 7 0 15 5 10
3 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 34 17 9 7 0 11 3 8
4 Maipú Maipú 33 18 9 6 0 17 9 8
5 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 30 17 8 6 0 19 7 12
6 Independiente Independiente 30 17 8 6 0 12 6 6
7 Almirante Br Almirante Br 30 17 7 9 0 16 8 8
8 Riestra Riestra 29 17 7 8 0 10 5 5
9 Chaco Chaco 28 17 6 10 0 10 4 6
10 Rafaela Rafaela 27 17 7 6 0 17 7 10
11 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 27 17 7 6 0 11 6 5
12 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 27 17 6 9 0 12 8 4
13 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 27 17 6 9 0 9 4 5
14 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 26 17 6 8 0 10 6 4
15 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 25 17 6 7 0 7 4 3
16 Belgrano Belgrano 25 17 5 10 0 8 4 4
17 Almagro Almagro 24 17 6 6 0 10 8 2
18 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 24 17 5 9 0 9 8 1
19 Quilmes Quilmes 24 17 5 9 0 8 6 2
20 Ferro Ferro 24 17 5 9 0 7 7 0
21 Est Caseros Est Caseros 24 17 4 12 0 9 6 3
22 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 23 17 4 11 0 9 5 4
23 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 23 17 4 11 0 7 4 3
24 Agropecuario Agropecuario 23 17 3 14 0 6 3 3
25 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 22 17 5 7 0 7 7 0
26 Morón Morón 22 17 4 10 0 9 6 3
27 Chacarita Chacarita 22 17 4 10 0 9 6 3
28 San Telmo San Telmo 22 17 4 10 0 7 7 0
29 Temperley Temperley 21 17 4 9 0 7 8 -1
30 Güemes Güemes 20 17 2 14 0 6 5 1
31 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 19 17 4 7 0 8 11 -3
32 Santamarina Santamarina 19 17 3 10 0 9 11 -2
33 Alvarado Alvarado 19 17 3 10 0 5 5 0
34 Atlanta Atlanta 19 17 2 13 0 4 4 0
35 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 18 17 2 12 0 8 7 1
36 Flandria Flandria 15 17 2 9 0 7 11 -4
37 Sacachispas Sacachispas 14 17 1 11 0 3 7 -4
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 26 17 6 8 3 10 5 5
2 All Boys All Boys 24 17 5 9 3 6 7 -1
3 Instituto Instituto 23 17 5 8 4 10 6 4
4 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 23 17 5 8 4 10 8 2
5 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 23 17 4 11 2 9 8 1
6 Chaco Chaco 23 18 4 11 3 8 7 1
7 Chacarita Chacarita 22 17 5 7 5 13 12 1
8 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 22 17 5 7 5 9 9 0
9 Güemes Güemes 22 17 4 10 3 4 3 1
10 Flandria Flandria 21 17 5 6 6 10 10 0
11 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 21 17 3 12 2 5 4 1
12 Almirante Br Almirante Br 20 17 4 8 5 8 8 0
13 Maipú Maipú 20 17 3 11 3 6 6 0
14 Quilmes Quilmes 19 17 3 10 4 10 12 -2
15 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 19 17 2 13 2 4 5 -1
16 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 18 17 4 6 7 10 17 -7
17 Ferro Ferro 18 17 2 12 3 8 8 0
18 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 18 17 2 12 3 7 9 -2
19 Sacachispas Sacachispas 17 17 3 8 6 5 11 -6
20 Riestra Riestra 17 17 2 11 4 6 8 -2
21 Est Caseros Est Caseros 16 17 3 7 7 4 10 -6
22 Atlanta Atlanta 16 17 2 10 5 5 8 -3
23 Santamarina Santamarina 16 17 2 10 5 4 9 -5
24 Temperley Temperley 15 17 3 6 8 9 14 -5
25 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 15 17 3 6 8 5 12 -7
26 Rafaela Rafaela 15 17 2 9 6 5 11 -6
27 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 15 17 2 9 6 3 9 -6
28 Morón Morón 14 17 1 11 5 3 7 -4
29 Belgrano Belgrano 14 17 1 11 5 3 8 -5
30 Almagro Almagro 13 17 1 10 6 5 13 -8
31 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 13 17 1 10 6 4 12 -8
32 Independiente Independiente 13 17 1 10 6 3 8 -5
33 Alvarado Alvarado 13 17 1 10 6 3 11 -8
34 San Telmo San Telmo 12 17 3 3 11 5 20 -15
35 Agropecuario Agropecuario 11 17 0 11 6 3 9 -6
36 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 10 17 1 7 9 6 16 -10
37 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 10 17 1 7 9 3 14 -11
September 2022