Carlos Ballestero García
Spain

Carlos Ballestero García

Defender - 22years

Global stats

More stats
  • Appearances 2
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 1
  • Red 0
5%
Appearances
2%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

Profile

  • Age 22 years (24/04/2004)
  • Place of birth Oviedo Spain
  • Nationality Spain
  • Size 178 cm
  • Best foot Both
  • Position Defender
FAQ

Where is Carlos Ballestero García from?

Carlos Ballestero García was born in Oviedo, Spain. Nationality(ies): Spain.

How old is Carlos Ballestero García?

Carlos Ballestero García has 22 years. He was born on the 24/04/2004.


What position is Carlos Ballestero García playing at?

Carlos Ballestero García is a Defender.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Club career
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
  • Appearances 2
  • Subbed in 1
  • Goal 0
  • Yellow 0
  • Starting eleven 1
  • Subbed off 1
  • Assist 1
  • Red 0
5%
Appearances
2%
Starting eleven
0%
Goal participation
Stats by competition
Stats by match
Primera División 1 0 0 0 0 0
Copa del Rey 1 1 0 1 0 0
Compare his stats
Carlos Ballestero García
Defender
VS
Stats by position
Stats by match
Defender right 1 1 0 1 0 0
Substitute 1 0 0 0 0 0
No match